-
2
+
-
1
+
Book online
Reservation
-
2
+
-
1
+
Book online

22 September

Time period: 22.09. – 24.09.2022 incl.

Stay: 2 or 3 nights

The rate includes: accommodation, meals according to your choice, WiFi, parking, tourist insurance, tourists tax and 9% VAT.

Free SPA package: indoor pool, children’s pool & water slide, warm Jacuzzi – all with mineral water, fitness, sauna, relax room, salt room, dressing gowns.

Additional services at extra charge: A certified SPA center with seasonal promotions, a restaurant with lunch and a-la-cart menu, lobby bar, transfer, organization of sport & cultural activities in Hisarya and the region (horse riding, fishing, trekking, visiting the archeological museum, etc.).

Reservations 24/7: via phone, email, social media, online at augustaspa.com.

Free cancellation: up to 24 hours prior to arrival.

Payment at check in: cash, via meal vouchers or bank card.

Check in: after 14:00

Check out: until 12:00

Meals: set-menu or buffet.

Please read and agree to our:

Rates

per night, per room, in Leva

Rooms2 nights 3 nights
-10%
2 nights 3 nights
-10%
Single Room108,0097,20138,00124,20
Double Room143,00128,70203,00182,70
Triple Room214,50193,05304,50274,05
Family Room234,00210,60324,00291,60
One-bedroom Suite214,00192,60274,00246,60
Two-bedroom Suite296,00266,40416,00374,40
Guests Breakfast Breakfast & Dinner
Discounts
and charges
2 nights 3 nights
-10%
2 nights 3 nights
-10%
Children up to 5 y.o. in their parent’s room*FreeFreeFreeFree
Baby bed10101010
Adult**51,0045,9081,0072,90
Child up to 12 y.o.**25,5022,9545,5040,95
Pets40404040

*without using a bed, with breakfast, without dinner; **in Family room, One- and Two-bedroom Suite or extra bed in Double room.

Best Price Guarantee for Online Bookings at augustaspa.com

More than 30 years in hospitality and more than 1 million customers

Money Back Guarantee & Free Cancellation Policy

Experience the Best of Hisarya in “AUGUSTA” SPA Hotel

We offer full assistance in organizing exciting experiences for you to get to know the area and make your vacation unforgettable!

Find the most interesting sights and activities and learn more about the nature, history, lifestyle and traditions in Hisarya!

Climate and nature

Bulgaria’s “Greenest city” award with 3 large and well-maintained parks, mild temperate continental climate all year round.

Archeology and History

The Baths of the Roman Emperor Diocletian, the Roman Fortress Wall, the Roman Tomb and many more…

Exciting experiences

Horse riding, off-roading, cycling, bike rental, hiking, fishing and more

Prevention and treatment

Certified SPA center with qualified doctors, hydrotherapists, physiotherapists, rehabilitators and kinesitherapists.

Entertainment

DJ party every weekend with your favorite hits, only in the renovated “AUGUSTA” restaurant!

For our youngest guests

А children’s corner, a new outdoor playground, electronic games and simulators, a children’s water slide & pool!